ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11978086
nr 1197 8086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Folke Persson. Signed, dated -52, Fishing Hamlet. Numrerad 39/260. Subject: 47x70 cm,
Folke Persson. Signerad, daterad -52, Fiskeläge. Numrerad 39/260. Motivet: 47x70 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday August 20 2018
at 20:58:03
19/8 21:38:06
- Thema-auction
Aug 20
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm